Datum |
Zeit |
Spiel |
Sender |
11.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Südafrika
- Mexiko |
ARD |
11.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Uruguay
- Frankreich |
RTL |
12.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Südkorea
- Griechenland |
ARD |
12.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Argentinien
- Nigeria |
ARD |
12.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
England
- USA |
ARD |
13.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Algerien
- Slowenien |
ZDF |
13.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Serbien
- Ghana |
ZDF |
13.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Deutschland
- Australien |
ZDF |
14.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Niederlande
- Dänemark |
ARD |
14.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Japan
- Kamerun |
ARD |
14.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Italien
- Paraguay |
RTL |
15.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Neuseeland
- Slowakei |
ZDF |
15.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Elfenbeinküste
- Portugal |
ZDF |
15.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Brasilien
- Nordkorea |
ZDF |
16.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Honduras
- Chile |
ARD |
16.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Spanien
- Schweiz |
ARD |
16.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Südafrika
- Uruguay |
ARD |
17.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Argentinien
- Südkorea |
ZDF |
17.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Griechenland
- Nigeria |
ZDF |
17.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Frankreich
- Mexiko |
ZDF |
18.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Deutschland
- Serbien |
ZDF |
18.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Slowenien
- USA |
ZDF |
18.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
England
- Algerien |
RTL |
19.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Niederlande
- Japan |
ARD |
19.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Ghana
- Australien |
ARD |
19.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Kamerun
- Dänemark |
ARD |
20.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Slowakei
- Paraguay |
ARD |
20.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Italien
- Neuseeland |
ARD |
20.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Brasilien
- Elfenbeinküste |
ARD |
21.06.10 |
13:30
Uhr |
Portugal
- Nordkorea |
ZDF |
21.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Chile
- Schweiz |
ZDF |
21.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Spanien
- Honduras |
RTL |
22.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
??? |
ZDF |
22.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
??? |
ZDF |
23.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
??? |
ARD |
23.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Ghana
- Deutschland |
ARD |
24.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
??? |
ZDF |
24.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Dänemark
- Japan |
ZDF |
24.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Kamerun
- Niederlande |
RTL |
25.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
??? |
ARD |
25.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Chile
- Spanien |
ZDF |
25.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Schweiz
- Honduras |
RTL |
26.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Achtelfinale |
??? |
26.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Achtelfinale |
??? |
27.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Achtelfinale |
??? |
27.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Achtelfinale |
??? |
28.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Achtelfinale |
??? |
28.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Achtelfinale |
??? |
29.06.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Achtelfinale |
??? |
29.06.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Achtelfinale |
??? |
02.07.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Viertelfinale |
??? |
02.07.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Viertelfinale |
??? |
03.07.10 |
16:00
Uhr |
Viertelfinale |
??? |
03.07.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Viertelfinale |
??? |
05.07.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Halbfinale |
??? |
07.07.10 |
20:30
Uhr |
Halbfinale |
??? |
10.07.10 |
21:00
Uhr |
Spiel
um Platz 3 |
??? |
11.07.10 |
20:00
Uhr |
Finale |
ZDF |
Alle
Angaben ohne Gewähr!
|
|